Picture
Salem League Facts & Figures
The Salem League kicked off on June 6 of 2006 from the beach at Lynch Park. Nearly 145 races later, the League completed its 11th season in 2016 under the direction of Mike McDonough. Since its inception, the same set of 5 races and same rules have been used - meaning that we've accumulated a ton of consistent race data. Below you'll find a few statistics covering the League's history.

Paddler Statistics: Number of times paddler raced each course, as well as number of total wins and top 3 finishes.

Paddler Best Times: Best times for each paddler on each course, including only standard courses with wall starts and wall finishes.

Course Best Times: Best 20 times for each course, including only standard courses with wall starts and wall finishes.

All statistics are current through end of 2017 season.

Salem League Paddler Statistics
(Including non-standard races that didn't start or end at the wall)
All Paddlers (# of Races, # of Each Course, # of Wins, # of Top 3s)
Name Races C1s C2s C3s C4s C5s CCs Wins Top 3s
All Races 156 32 37 31 23 25 8
Kirk Olsen 132 30 30 25 18 21 8 5 59
Bill Kuklinski 117 26 30 21 15 18 7 0 5
Mike McDonough 109 21 25 21 18 22 2 12 63
Greg Lesher 83 15 19 19 10 13 7 56 76
Ken Cooper 74 14 18 17 9 12 4 19 38
Matt Drayer 65 13 15 13 6 10 8 8 59
Mary Beth Gangloff 55 6 13 14 5 9 8 55 55
Graeme Rockett 48 13 9 8 8 8 2 6 29
Bill Stafford 43 9 10 8 7 8 1 1 10
Bruce Deltorchio 41 8 8 10 3 7 5 0 19
Francisco Urena 40 8 9 6 7 10 0 15 24
Mike Tracy 38 9 8 7 8 6 0 3 28
Cory Lancaster 36 9 9 5 8 5 0 28 35
Ed Duggan 36 9 8 8 7 4 0 0 4
Mike Chamness 29 7 8 5 6 3 0 0 0
Sam McDaniel 27 4 7 6 1 4 5 0 0
Chris Chappell 25 7 5 3 4 6 0 1 4
Andrew Binks 13 3 2 3 3 2 0 0 3
Ciro de la Vega 13 3 2 4 2 2 0 0 4
Ellen Stewart 10 2 2 2 1 3 0 7 10
Andy Knight 8 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 0
Barend Spies 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 1 5
Timmy Shields 7 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
Junior Prates 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alex McLain 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 5
Maxim Yasochka 5 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Olga Sydorenko 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
Tom Clemow 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alexandra Landrum 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
Chris Sherwood 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jim Gilligan 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kathy Manizza 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 2
Ken Larson 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
X Sharpe 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bob Capellini 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dave Grainger 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ed Wonsek 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mike Carnevale 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rick Stoehrer 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Roberta McLain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sean Hanlon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitali Bondar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Salem League Paddler Best Times
(Including only standard courses with wall starts and wall finishes)
Course #1 (Eagle) Paddler Bests
1 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/21/15 0:50:31
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/21/15 0:50:40
3 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/10/10 0:51:01
4 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 8/10/10 0:51:26
5 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 8/10/10 0:51:29
6 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/12/08 0:51:49
7 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/4/13 0:51:53
8 Barend Spies Fenn Millennium 6/10/08 0:52:13
9 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/15/06 0:52:25
10 Mike Tracy Fenn Millennium 8/15/06 0:53:30
11 Bill Stafford Huki S1-R 8/12/08 0:54:01
12 Bill Kuklinski Huki S1-X Special 8/10/10 0:54:08
13 Chris Chappell Epic V10 2G 6/4/13 0:54:40
14 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V10 Sport 2G 7/21/15 0:54:50
15 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 7/15/08 0:55:08
16 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 7/17/07 0:55:55
17 Junior Prates Epic V12 8/7/12 0:56:11
18 Ed Duggan Epic V10 8/12/08 0:58:03
19 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 8/12/08 0:58:58
20 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 7/12/16 1:01:11
21 Andy Knight Epic V10 Sport 2G 7/5/17 1:02:16
22 Vitali Bondar Epic V10 Sport 2G 7/21/15 1:03:03
23 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 7/15/08 1:04:14
24 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 8/18/09 1:04:30
25 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V8 Pro 7/5/17 1:05:11
26 Maxim Yasochka Epic V10 2G 7/5/17 1:05:56
27 Roberta McLain Huki S1-X 8/18/09 1:07:00
28 Ed Wonsek Stellar SR 7/30/13 1:08:31
Course #2 (Bowditch) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/28/15 0:44:33
2 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/28/15 0:45:10
3 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 5/25/10 0:45:13
4 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/31/07 0:45:26
5 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 7/18/06 0:46:16
6 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/19/11 0:46:20
7 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/19/11 0:46:35
8 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 7/19/11 0:47:09
9 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 5/25/10 0:47:14
10 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 7/31/07 0:48:06
11 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V10 Sport 2G 6/16/15 0:48:37
12 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 7/22/08 0:48:54
13 Chris Chappell Stellar SE 5/31/11 0:49:12
14 Barend Spies Fenn Millennium 5/20/08 0:49:58
15 Junior Prates Epic V12 8/14/12 0:50:04
16 Ken Larson Epic V10 7/29/08 0:51:22
17 Ed Duggan Epic V10 8/21/07 0:51:32
18 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 6/12/07 0:51:51
19 Bill Kuklinski Epic V8 8/14/12 0:51:51
20 Kathy Manizza Huki S1-R 7/29/08 0:51:52
21 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 7/22/08 0:52:48
22 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 7/26/16 0:53:15
23 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 5/26/09 0:55:27
24 Bob Capellini Epic V10L 7/22/14 0:56:18
25 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 7/26/16 0:56:49
26 Andy Knight Stellar SES 6/21/16 0:59:14
27 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 7/29/08 0:59:33
28 Timmy Shields Think Evo 6/29/10 1:01:00
Course #3 (Coney & Black Rocks) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 5/20/14 0:39:18
2 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/13/10 0:41:28
3 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/4/09 0:41:40
4 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/5/11 0:41:40
5 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 8/21/12 0:41:51
6 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/19/16 0:42:05
7 Ken Cooper Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/20/14 0:42:16
8 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/20/14 0:42:27
9 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 7/1/08 0:42:35
10 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 7/1/08 0:42:38
11 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/25/13 0:42:41
12 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 7/5/11 0:43:10
13 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 7/1/08 0:43:30
14 Barend Spies Think Uno 5/20/14 0:44:40
15 Chris Chappell Stellar SE 5/24/11 0:45:02
16 Bill Kuklinski Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/20/14 0:45:11
17 Junior Prates Think Evo 7/3/12 0:47:00
18 Ed Duggan Epic V10 7/1/08 0:47:27
19 Maxim Yasochka Epic V10 2G 5/23/17 0:47:48
20 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 6/17/08 0:48:26
21 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 7/19/16 0:48:34
22 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/23/17 0:48:52
23 Tom Clemow Huki S1-R 7/1/08 0:49:16
24 Chris Sherwood Epic V10 Sport 2G 7/19/16 0:49:22
25 Jim Gilligan Fenn XT 6/27/06 0:51:00
26 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 7/1/08 0:51:42
27 Andy Knight Stellar SE 7/29/14 0:52:06
28 Sean Hanlon Epic V8 5/20/14 0:52:10
29 Timmy Shields Think Evo 7/13/10 0:53:30
30 Alexandra Landrum Fenn XT 6/27/06 0:57:00
31 X Sharpe Epic V10 Sport 7/13/10 0:58:00
Course #4 (Black Rocks & JYC) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:38:02
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:38:45
3 Mike Tracy Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:39:59
4 Barend Spies Fenn Millennium 6/3/08 0:40:07
5 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:40:33
6 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/2/13 0:40:39
7 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 6/3/08 0:40:59
8 Matt Drayer Epic V8 8/13/13 0:41:02
9 Bill Stafford Huki S1-R 6/3/08 0:41:03
10 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 6/3/08 0:41:15
11 Kirk Olsen Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:41:17
12 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 7/6/10 0:41:51
13 Ed Duggan Epic V10 9/26/06 0:43:40
14 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 9/4/07 0:44:08
15 Bruce Deltorchio Think Eze 8/13/13 0:44:20
16 Bill Kuklinski Fenn XT 9/4/07 0:45:30
17 Ken Larson Epic V10 7/24/07 0:45:39
18 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 9/4/07 0:46:20
19 Chris Chappell Epic V10 Sport 8/11/09 0:46:21
20 Dave Grainger Fenn Mako 6 8/5/08 0:46:23
21 Maxim Yasochka Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:46:33
22 Kathy Manizza Huki S1-R 7/24/07 0:47:02
23 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:48:14
24 Timmy Shields Think Evo II 7/2/13 0:48:30
25 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 6/3/08 0:50:04
26 Chris Sherwood Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:50:23
27 X Sharpe Epic V10 Sport 6/22/10 0:52:36
28 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 6/3/08 0:53:04
29 Olga Sydorenko Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:53:05
30 Jim Gilligan Fenn XT 6/20/06 0:56:33
31 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 8/16/16 0:56:49
32 Mike Carnevale Futura II 8/11/09 1:01:10
Course #5 (Haste & JYC) Paddler Bests
1 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 9/19/06 0:37:09
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/16/13 0:37:54
3 Mike Tracy Fenn Millennium 9/19/06 0:38:16
4 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:38:35
5 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/2/09 0:38:39
6 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:39:58
7 Kirk Olsen Fenn Millennium 9/19/06 0:40:00
8 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:40:02
9 Graeme Rockett Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:40:03
10 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 6/7/11 0:40:23
11 Chris Chappell Stellar SE 6/7/11 0:40:30
12 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 9/19/06 0:41:43
13 Bill Kuklinski Fenn XT 9/19/06 0:42:08
14 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 7/8/08 0:43:03
15 Ed Duggan Epic V10 8/26/08 0:43:22
16 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V8 8/27/13 0:43:35
17 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 6/2/09 0:43:51
18 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 9/1/09 0:44:59
19 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 6/28/16 0:47:17
20 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:47:37
21 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 6/28/16 0:48:05
22 Andy Knight Stellar SE 8/19/14 0:48:41
23 Alexandra Landrum Fenn XT 8/8/06 0:49:56
24 Tom Clemow Huki S1-R 7/8/08 0:50:53
Course #4A (Black Rocks) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:23:50
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/11/09 0:25:18
3 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:25:23
4 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/2/13 0:25:25
5 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:25:40
6 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 9/4/07 0:25:43
7 Kirk Olsen Epic V12 8/13/13 0:25:55
8 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/13/13 0:25:57
9 Graeme Rockett Fenn Millennium 8/11/09 0:26:13
10 Bill Stafford Huki S1-R 9/4/07 0:26:47
11 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 8/5/08 0:26:54
12 Bruce Deltorchio Think Eze 8/13/13 0:27:31
13 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 9/4/07 0:27:44
14 Ed Duggan Epic V10 9/4/07 0:27:45
15 Bill Kuklinski Fenn XT 9/4/07 0:28:03
16 Chris Chappell Epic V10 Sport 8/11/09 0:28:18
17 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 9/4/07 0:28:20
18 Ken Larson Epic V10 7/24/07 0:28:46
19 Maxim Yasochka Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:29:05
20 Dave Grainger Fenn Mako 6 8/5/08 0:29:08
21 Kathy Manizza Huki S1-R 7/24/07 0:29:55
22 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:30:19
23 Timmy Shields Think Evo II 7/2/13 0:30:30
24 Chris Sherwood Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:31:14
25 Olga Sydorenko Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:32:46
26 X Sharpe Epic V10 Sport 6/22/10 0:34:00
27 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 8/16/16 0:37:18
28 Mike Carnevale Futura II 8/11/09 0:38:10
29 Jim Gilligan Fenn XT 6/20/06 0:39:10
Course #5A (Haste) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/16/13 0:23:17
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/2/09 0:23:18
3 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:23:28
4 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:23:53
5 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:23:58
6 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/20/10 0:24:19
7 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:24:20
8 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 8/26/08 0:24:22
9 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 6/7/11 0:24:26
10 Graeme Rockett Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:24:32
11 Chris Chappell Stellar SE 6/7/11 0:24:45
12 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 7/20/10 0:25:48
13 Ed Duggan Epic V10 8/26/08 0:26:09
14 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 7/8/08 0:26:11
15 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 6/2/09 0:26:14
16 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V8 6/18/13 0:26:15
17 Bill Kuklinski Huki S1-X Special 7/20/10 0:26:46
18 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 9/1/09 0:27:13
19 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:28:39
20 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 6/28/16 0:28:44
21 Alexandra Landrum Fenn XT 8/8/06 0:29:06
22 Andy Knight Stellar SE 8/19/14 0:29:35
23 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 6/28/16 0:30:11
24 Tom Clemow Huki S1-R 7/8/08 0:31:30
Course #4B/5B (JYC) Paddler Bests
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:14:12
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:14:58
3 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:15:07
4 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:15:10
5 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/16/16 0:15:16
6 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/27/13 0:15:27
7 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 7/6/10 0:15:31
8 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 6/21/11 0:15:33
9 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/6/10 0:15:33
10 Chris Chappell Stellar SE 6/7/11 0:15:45
11 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 9/4/07 0:15:51
12 Bill Kuklinski Think Evo 7/14/09 0:16:15
13 Andrew Binks Huki S1-X 9/4/07 0:16:24
14 Bruce Deltorchio Think Evo II 7/16/13 0:16:40
15 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 8/5/08 0:16:49
16 Ken Larson Epic V10 7/24/07 0:16:53
17 Kathy Manizza Huki S1-R 7/24/07 0:17:07
18 Timmy Shields Think Evo 7/6/10 0:17:08
19 Ed Duggan Epic V10 8/22/06 0:17:12
20 Dave Grainger Fenn Mako 6 8/5/08 0:17:15
21 Jim Gilligan Fenn XT 6/20/06 0:17:23
22 Maxim Yasochka Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:17:28
23 Alex McLain Huki S1-X 6/2/09 0:17:37
24 Mike Chamness Huki S1-R 7/24/07 0:17:45
25 Mary Beth Gangloff Epic V10 Sport 2G 6/28/16 0:17:54
26 Sam McDaniel Huki S1-X Special 6/28/16 0:18:33
27 X Sharpe Epic V10 Sport 6/22/10 0:18:36
28 Ellen Stewart Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:18:58
29 Andy Knight Stellar SE 8/19/14 0:19:06
30 Chris Sherwood Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:19:09
31 Tom Clemow Huki S1-R 7/8/08 0:19:23
32 Olga Sydorenko Epic V10 Sport 2G 8/29/17 0:20:19
33 Alexandra Landrum Fenn XT 8/8/06 0:20:50
34 Mike Carnevale Futura II 8/11/09 0:23:00
Salem League Course Best Times
(Including only standard courses with wall starts and wall finishes)
Course #1 (Eagle) Best 20 Times
1 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/21/15 0:50:31
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/21/15 0:50:40
3 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/10/10 0:51:01
4 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/30/13 0:51:10
5 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/14/16 0:51:23
6 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 8/10/10 0:51:26
7 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/5/17 0:51:29
8 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 8/10/10 0:51:29
9 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/12/08 0:51:49
10 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/4/13 0:51:51
11 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/12/16 0:51:51
12 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/4/13 0:51:53
13 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 6/10/08 0:52:05
14 Barend Spies Fenn Millennium 6/10/08 0:52:13
15 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/15/06 0:52:25
16 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/16/09 0:52:30
17 Ken Cooper Epic V10 5/29/07 0:52:56
18 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/14/07 0:52:57
19 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 7/15/08 0:53:03
20 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 5/29/07 0:53:06
Course #2 (Bowditch) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/28/15 0:44:33
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/26/16 0:44:37
3 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/28/15 0:45:10
4 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 5/25/10 0:45:13
5 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/31/07 0:45:26
6 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/25/09 0:45:31
7 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/16/15 0:45:35
8 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/7/17 0:46:01
9 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 7/18/06 0:46:16
10 Ken Cooper Epic V10 8/21/07 0:46:19
11 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/19/11 0:46:20
12 Greg Lesher Epic V12 7/19/11 0:46:28
13 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/19/11 0:46:35
14 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 5/24/16 0:46:36
15 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 5/25/10 0:46:40
16 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/21/07 0:46:50
17 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 5/20/08 0:46:55
18 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/29/08 0:46:56
19 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/5/06 0:47:01
20 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/14/12 0:47:01
Course #3 (Coney & Black Rocks) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 5/20/14 0:39:18
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 5/23/17 0:39:26
3 Greg Lesher Epic V12 8/21/12 0:40:15
4 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/30/16 0:40:50
5 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/19/16 0:41:26
6 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/11/15 0:41:27
7 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/13/10 0:41:28
8 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/4/09 0:41:40
9 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/5/11 0:41:40
10 Greg Lesher Huki S1-R 7/5/11 0:41:48
11 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/1/08 0:41:49
12 Graeme Rockett Epic V12 8/21/12 0:41:51
13 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/1/08 0:41:58
14 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 7/19/16 0:42:05
15 Kirk Olsen Fenn Mako 6 7/5/11 0:42:07
16 Greg Lesher Epic V12 2G 7/11/17 0:42:15
17 Ken Cooper Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/20/14 0:42:16
18 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/11/15 0:42:21
19 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/17/08 0:42:24
20 Bruce Deltorchio Epic V10 Sport 2G 5/20/14 0:42:27
Course #4 (Black Rocks & JYC) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:38:02
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:38:45
3 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:38:55
4 Mike Tracy Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:39:59
5 Barend Spies Fenn Millennium 6/3/08 0:40:07
6 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/11/09 0:40:18
7 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:40:33
8 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/2/13 0:40:39
9 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/16/16 0:40:48
10 Ciro de la Vega Think Evo 6/3/08 0:40:59
11 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/13/13 0:41:01
12 Matt Drayer Epic V8 8/13/13 0:41:02
13 Bill Stafford Huki S1-R 6/3/08 0:41:03
14 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/14/09 0:41:04
15 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 6/3/08 0:41:15
16 Kirk Olsen Fenn Millennium 9/26/06 0:41:17
17 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:41:18
18 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/13/13 0:41:26
19 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 9/4/07 0:41:34
20 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/26/12 0:41:35
Course #5 (Haste & JYC) Best 20 Times
1 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 9/19/06 0:37:09
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/16/13 0:37:54
3 Mike Tracy Fenn Millennium 9/19/06 0:38:16
4 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:38:35
5 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/2/09 0:38:39
6 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:38:45
7 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:39:13
8 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/15/17 0:39:30
9 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/18/13 0:39:45
10 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:39:53
11 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/18/13 0:39:57
12 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:39:58
13 Kirk Olsen Fenn Millennium 9/19/06 0:40:00
14 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:40:02
15 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/20/10 0:40:03
16 Graeme Rockett Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:40:03
17 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/27/13 0:40:05
18 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 9/1/09 0:40:05
19 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/23/11 0:40:09
20 Greg Lesher Huki S1-R 6/7/11 0:40:14
Course #4A (Black Rocks) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:23:50
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:24:16
3 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/11/09 0:25:18
4 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:25:23
5 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/2/13 0:25:25
6 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/13/13 0:25:39
7 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:25:40
8 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 9/4/07 0:25:43
9 Matt Drayer Epic V8 8/13/13 0:25:43
10 Kirk Olsen Epic V12 8/13/13 0:25:55
11 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/26/12 0:25:57
12 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/13/13 0:25:57
13 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 9/4/07 0:26:01
14 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/22/10 0:26:02
15 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/16/16 0:26:02
16 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/22/06 0:26:03
17 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/14/09 0:26:05
18 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/26/12 0:26:09
19 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/11/09 0:26:10
20 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 7/6/10 0:26:11
Course #5A (Haste) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/16/13 0:23:17
2 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/2/09 0:23:18
3 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:23:26
4 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:23:28
5 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:23:53
6 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:23:58
7 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/8/06 0:24:09
8 Greg Lesher Huki S1-R 6/7/11 0:24:18
9 Kirk Olsen Huki S1-X 7/20/10 0:24:19
10 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:24:20
11 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/15/17 0:24:21
12 Mike Tracy Fenn Mako 6 8/26/08 0:24:22
13 Bill Stafford Huki S1-X 6/7/11 0:24:26
14 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 6/18/13 0:24:27
15 Greg Lesher Huki S1-R 7/12/11 0:24:30
16 Graeme Rockett Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:24:32
17 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/23/11 0:24:33
18 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 9/1/09 0:24:35
19 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/18/13 0:24:37
20 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/27/13 0:24:38
Course #4B/5B (JYC) Best 20 Times
1 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/13/13 0:14:12
2 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 7/16/13 0:14:37
3 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/29/17 0:14:39
4 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/16/16 0:14:46
5 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 9/1/09 0:14:58
6 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 7/14/09 0:14:59
7 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 8/11/09 0:15:00
8 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/16/13 0:15:07
9 Greg Lesher Epic V12 6/18/13 0:15:08
10 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 8/15/17 0:15:09
11 Ken Cooper Epic V10 9/4/07 0:15:10
12 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 7/2/13 0:15:14
13 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/16/16 0:15:16
14 Matt Drayer Epic V10 2G 8/27/13 0:15:18
15 Greg Lesher Epic V10 2G 6/28/16 0:15:19
16 Matt Drayer Epic V8 8/13/13 0:15:19
17 Ken Cooper Huki S1-X 8/26/08 0:15:20
18 Cory Lancaster Fenn Millennium 6/2/09 0:15:21
19 Francisco Urena Stellar SE 8/13/13 0:15:22
20 Mike McDonough Huki S1-X 8/27/13 0:15:27